MatchTrak | S11L86-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/15-10/21

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R86 TeamsBU08 - Region R86 Teams
Alex McMann 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Martinez ( FC Laguna Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Anderson ( Anderson ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Van Bruggen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Vermilya ( SLIME ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamie Henrichsen ( LB Croatia ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 6 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R86 TeamsBU10 - Region R86 Teams
Dennis Grzeskowiak ( Green Cobras ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 11 21 -10 5 0 5 1.00 0
Doug McCormick ( Radiators ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 21 15 6 10 0 10 2.00 0
John Yi ( Orange Justice ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 17 6 11 8 0 8 1.60 0
Ken Greengard 5 0 - 2 - 3 9 16 -7 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Robben 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 40 -35 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Roedersheimer 6 1 - 5 - 0 13 32 -19 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Craig Dawson 6 2 - 3 - 1 16 19 -3 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Buckley ( Ballbusters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Balossi ( Liverpool ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 5 8 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R86 TeamsGU08 - Region R86 Teams
Brad Berberian ( Rainbow Lightening Bolt Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Trozak ( Coral Crush! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Spencer Way ( Green Tornados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Simpson ( Pink Kitties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R86 TeamsGU10 - Region R86 Teams
Enich Harris ( Surfers ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 19 6 13 12 0 12 2.40 0
Jason Reidel ( Purple Panthers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 11 10 1 7 0 7 1.40 0
Patrick Aleknavicius ( Emerald Dragons ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 8 19 -11 4 0 4 0.80 0
Tom Simpson ( Blush Crush ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 8 11 -3 5 0 5 1.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dominic Pitz 5 1 - 4 - 0 5 15 -10 3 0 3 0.60 0
Rich Anderson ( Purple Dragons ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 2 21 -19 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thorsten Huhn ( Red Wave ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 35 4 31 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Trevor Murphy ( BREAKERS­čîŐ ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ken Greengard 6 3 - 1 - 2 22 12 10 11 0 11 1.83 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]